News

Trophy Winners 2020-21

by

Batting

  GRADE NAME CLUB AVE AGG

2
0
2
0
-
2
1

First Grade: Craig Stewart Phoenix 53.33  
First Grade: Matthew Leipold SJ Blues   329
Second Grade: Shaun Doody Jandakot Park 42.17  
Second Grade: Alan Zanich Thornlie   355
Third Grade: Richard Quinless Piara Waters 43.50  
Third Grade: Ethan Foulkes CBC   297
Fourth Grade: Colby Schokker Kenwick 63.00 378
Fifth Grade: Max DeVries Kardinya Lakes 42.25  
Fifth Grade: Nick Hofmeester CBC   265
Sixth Grade: Fedele Camarda Cockburn 50.40  
Sixth Grade: Stan Koios Cockburn   263
One-Day A: Dasrren Rourke Phoenix 55.60  
One-Day A: Sarath Mohan Perth tamil   311
One-Day B: Ravinder Singh Kelmscott 53.11 478
One-Day C: Bill Hargreaves Kardinya Lakes 38.36 422
One-Day D: Brodie Renouf East Fremantle 147.75 591
One-Day E: Sindhu Govindu Armadale 47.44  
One-Day E: Dwarakanath Canakapilli Armadale   444
One-Day F: Darren Woodward Leeming Spartan 76.13 609
One-Day G: Noel Savage Kardinya Lakes 76.75  
One-Day G: Suith Warnakulasuriya Perth Tamil   385
One-Day H: Micahel De Castro Roleystone - Karragullen 67.00 402

Bowling

  GRADE NAME CLUB AVE AGG

2
0
2
0
-
2
1

First Grade: Chad Forsyth Leeming Spartan 8.03  
First Grade: Damien Leipold SJ Blues   38
Second Grade: Kim Forrest Hilton Palmyra 7.80 25
Third Grade: Jaymon Needham Kardinya Lakes 6.96 23
Fourth Grade: Alexander Pass Armdale 9.37 27
Fifth Grade: Jordan McDowell Forrstdale 6.73  
Fifth Grade: Brodie Stevens Jandakot Park   20
Sixth Grade: Stuart Riseley Cannington Tigers 9.06  
Sixth Grade: Steve Ambler Cannington Tigers   20
One-Day A: Bryan Ainsworth East Fremantle 7.17 30
One-Day B: Colin Smith Kenwick 7.65  
One-Day B: Matthew Arrowsmith Kenwick   21
One-Day C: Matthew Thomas Piara Waters 5.89  
One-Day C: David Moody Leeming Spartan   25
One-Day D: Sathish Manogaran Armadale 12.45  
One-Day D: Carkl Wright Jandakot Park   22
One-Day E: Kamjaljeet Singh Phoenix 8.43 30
One-Day F: Sean McGowan Leeming Spartan 8.22  
One-Day F: Dean Yetton Armadale   22
One-Day G: Brad Bushby Piara Waters 7.18 22
One-Day G: Steven Madureira Kardinya lakes   22
One-Day H: Hayden Maher Thornlie 9.28 18

Go back